Friday, May 09, 2008

whad'ya say about it?

everybody loves chocolate!!! ..but says who?
when everybody says that chocolate makes happy, i'll say that coffee does better.
having a still picture is good and most people like to see their faces in a sharp shot, but there's no harm in mmm-bopping a bit into the motion. whooh!


PS: it's hanson @citos, jkt. nov, 06...during the final project offset days! Jane!

1 comment:

jane as coffeebreak .. said...

huaaa.. iya iya., hihihihihi

aduh.. jadi bergila lagi dah.. hihi.. aduh adi pengen boker.. *aaaaa maaf ichuzz aku menghancurkan blog mu dengan mengucapkan kata itu.. hihihihi..

tapi senangnya namaku disebut kaya nikita gitu.. hihihi.. du idu idu.. ya yang penting seneng kan nonton akang tay zac ama isak, notonnya baregan ama 'baim' pula.. hahahahahahah..

gila tu cewe2. hahahahaha.. dasar.. memang beginilah cinta. heh? apa sih.. hihihihi.. eh ichuzz, kuangennya.. itu foto keren.. paling suka yang.. apa teh judulny . kalo ga salah the flock .. hihihi... mantap.. favorit.. hehehehehe.. ok dah.. sampe besok.. hhihi